Аукцион 4
Storage Sale: Library of Rare Art books starting at $20, Collection of Lithographs of Israeli and Internatinal Artists, Commsion is 19%
2.4.17
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Израиля
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 22:
Unknown
Продан за: $25
$
Эстимейт:
$200 - $300
Комиссия аукционного дома:
16%
Подробнее
НДС: Только на комиссию
Figure
Aquarelle on Paper, 24 x 16 cm, From the 60's, Unsigned, Framed